Small_32b27602-b629-47db-bce8-b93f89f70b8e
Jennifer Vanwagnen
Principal
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_04efd7b2-2bdc-48cc-b263-18a361347deb
Lori Hunter
Secretary
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_01964361-5f61-410c-8d43-4bcc541e2af5
Krista Schatzle
Counselor
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_32a83b38-5525-4e70-89f9-a32d5e38416e
Cindy Caryl
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_53124f0a-3009-4e9e-af3c-d164c7d3d7f1
Alicia Dickens
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_82c4dad4-4694-4a97-886f-edeff6413d7a
Ray Howland
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_f4b8dc97-7f0c-4278-82cf-b63098796001
Amy Pfister
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_f7d86eb0-e04b-4073-be62-c7305ab7185b
Sheri Adams
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_fab3bb87-ac97-428d-9010-55e0a1b35c5c
Terri Crawford
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_2f019372-ba09-43da-a7b7-18b5ccba27a9
Lisa Weidenbach
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_17c4c137-c0a5-47e5-836c-79e1d0d06ed9
Jackie Wing
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_f1cf273e-548c-45e9-9253-771db93635ff
Meredith Denney
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_5c38796d-866b-4dc1-a6ae-6b6f0cfbc8e5
Ashley Gilsdorf
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_692108ac-c6bb-4780-89ff-cb230032da80
Holly Schmidt
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_a39f6eae-8d7b-4287-aaeb-f3deffe86cfb
Amy Teller
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1546010692
Annette Friday
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_13e47dac-ca2a-4f23-bc8c-110a67ae48e8
Jake Howland
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_ce1154ea-a98f-4084-b29e-ec09465e003a
Brian Meschke
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_ced1a0d2-6bf8-4ad5-a5af-d5c0da5d4f3d
Nathan Williams
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1546011872
Joe Folts
Band Teacher
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_57cf6003-a63b-4abb-b0c5-c82051b68983
Michelle Weaver
Library Aide
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_4f5e0227-888a-4187-9873-989194afc0ca
Sarah Cripe
Reading Interventionist
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_e04e4f8a-d8f6-499c-a01f-81ab067f8fdb
Kristen Ellsworth
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533232953-potter
Jay Potter
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_3d8439bc-d1a4-4844-9903-df7c8a58c2f5
Majerle Neal
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_9774287a-8562-4d5f-b0dc-927d02f1734d
Nathan Moore
Technology
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_e55f7fcc-acfb-4682-8e25-c750fd1f894b
Marc Iott
Physical Education
517-592-2181
Small_c3b00df1-4ca3-4670-b642-9a5799642bbb
Carmen Hinkle
Art
517-592-2181
Small_1547083442
Bill Cryderman
Music
517-592-6632
Small_348891f4-e5c0-4333-9229-ce10386c2625
Jodi Chadek
Aide
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181