Small_1533304399-wright
Trudy Wright
Principal
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1540309311-ladd
Carol Ladd
Secretary
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1540471015-phelps
Ashley Phelps
Counselor
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304458-edwards
Maryanne Edwards
Preschool GSRP Teacher
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304491-mclaury
Terri McLaury
Preschool GSRP Aide
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304509-darling
Kimberley Darling
Preschool GRSP Teacher
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304573-cardwell
Amy Cardwell
Preschool GSRP Aide
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1540309352-lambarth
Melanie Lambarth
Preschool Teacher
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304689-buksar
Val Buksar
Preschool Aide
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304753-elliott
Jennifer Elliott
Young 5's
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304773-amanda
Amanda Aguilera
Kindergarten
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304785-howland
Jennifer Howland
Kindergarten
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304823-pound
Shannon Pound
Kindergarten
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304840-thompson
Adrienne Thompson
Kindergarten
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1540240961-roe
Samantha Roe
Transitional First Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304911-carter
Samantha Carter
1st Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533304926-hawkins
Wendy Hawkins
1st Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305038-jenness
Kathy Jenness
1st Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305056-wisneski
Karina Wisneski
1st Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305697-laverty
Ashley Laverty
1st Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305076-clanton
Jeff Clanton
2nd Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305107-hogle
Angie Hogle
2nd Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305119-lape
Kari Lape
2nd Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305137-sexton
Michelle Sexton
2nd Grade
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305159-hinkle
Carmen Hinkle
Art
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305171-kouba
Lori Kouba
Brooklyn Buddies
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305186-douglas
Connie Douglas
Library Aide
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305200-cryderman
Bill Cryderman
Music
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305224-iott
Marc Iott
Physical Education
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1540240941-coughlin
Sally Coughlin
Reading Recovery
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305245-knaup
Nancy Knaup
Reading Recovery
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305260-berk
Margarita Berkemeier
Resource Room
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305282-moore
Nathan Moore
Technology
Columbia Elementary School
517-592-6632
Small_1533305300-vanwagnen
Jennifer Vanwagnen
Principal
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305326-hunter
Lori Hunter
Secretary
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305349-caryl
Cindy Caryl
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305379-dickens
Alicia Dickens
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305397-howland_r
Ray Howland
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305500-pfister
Amy Pfister
3rd Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305528-adams
Sheri Adams
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305548-crawford
Terri Crawford
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305572-weidenbach
Lisa Weidenbach
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305593-wing
Jackie Wing
4th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305673-denney
Meredith Denney
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1540240992-gilsdorf
Ashley Gilsdorf
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1540241009-schmidt
Holly Schmidt
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1540241032-teller
Amy Teller
5th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305716-friday
Annette Friday
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305740-learned
Benjamin Learned
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305767-meschke
Brian Meschke
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305785-williams
Nathan Williams
6th Grade
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Default_avatar
Joe Folts
Band Teacher
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305814-weaver
Michelle Weaver
Library Aide
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305842-harris
Lindsay Harris
Reading Recovery
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1540246060-ellsworth
Kristen Ellsworth
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305866-potter
Jay Potter
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1538054850-1533305904-neal
Majerle Neal
Special Education
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_1533305932-moore
Nathan Moore
Technology
Columbia Upper Elementary School
517-592-2181
Small_oneil__c
Christi O'Neil
Jr.Sr. HS Principal
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_cushman
Travis Cushman
Assistant Principal
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533232522-josh_kubiak
Josh Kubiak
Assistant Principal/Athletic Director
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_hall
Robyn Hall
Clerical Aide
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533236878-krista
Krista Schatzle
Counselor
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533236899-dana
Dana Daniels
Spanish
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_politowicz
Jacob Politowicz
Science
Columbia Central Junior High School
---
Small_1533236935-east
Wendy Eastman
Math
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533236959-donna
Donna Guernsey
Physical Education
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533236983-libau
Karen Liebau
Science
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237013-luppo
Dennis Luppo
American Govt/ US History
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_niehaus
Claire Niehaus
English
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237033-rob
Robert Riedel
Math
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237059-rich
Rich Spooner
Special Education
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237079-jessica
Jessica White
Special Education
Columbia Central Junior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237101-nianne
Nianne Prendel
Secretary
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237124-russell
Debbie Russell
Secretary
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237142-dief
Wendy Diefenthaler
Counselor
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237160-agnello
Danielle Agnello
AP Psych, Psch, Creative Writing, Myth/Film
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237177-akers
Bryan Akers
Band, Voices
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_brinkman
Tiffany Brinkman
Eng 9, AP Prep Eng. 10, Eng 11
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_evans
Lisa Evans
Algebra
Columbia Central Senior High School
--
Small_jackson
Derek Jackson
Spanish
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237201-kimble
Lauren Kimble
Special Education
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_korn
Bonnie Korn
French
Columbia Central Senior High School
---
Small_1533237230-lake
Tyler Lake
Algebra 2, Pre-Calculus, AP Calculus
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237264-john
John Lesinski
PE/ Health, Strength, Advanced PE
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533236742-may
Cory May
AP World History, Civics/ Econ
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237291-dave
David McDevitt
Geometry, Algebra 1, SAT Prep
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237317-miller
Kevin Miller
US History, Leadership
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237345-andrew
Andrew Parkinson
Microsoft/Multimedia, World History, AP Computer Science
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1538155018-reaumek
Katherine Reaume
Art Teacher
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237400-jason
Jason Rychener
English 9/10
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Default_avatar
Kimberly Samson
Physical/Earth Science, Engineering, Forensic Science, Physics
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_smith
Kendon Smith
AP Chemistry, Chemistry, Sports Medicine
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_snow
Alex Snow
Biology
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-769-8652
Small_1533237445-snyr
Alanna Snyr
E.I. Room
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533237492-trudeau
Karen Trudeau
Special Education
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533236717-vitale
Craig Vitale
Speech, Senior Transitions
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_wallace
Emily Wallace
Media Center Aide/ Attendance
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_woodard
Bob Woodard
Special Education
Columbia Central Senior High School
517-592-6634
Small_1533232710-klink
Lisa Klink
Principal
Columbia Options High School
517-529-9400
Small_1540240922-hannewald
Kristy Hannewald
Secretary
Columbia Options High School
517-529-9400
Small_1533232743-madams
Melissa Adams
Classroom Teacher
Columbia Options High School
517-529-9400
Small_1533232788-beck
Steven Beck
Classroom Teacher
Columbia Options High School
517-529-9400
Small_1540241225-goodwin
Jordon Goodwin
Classroom Teacher
517-529-9400
Small_1533232821-tim
Philip Timmerman
Classroom Teacher
Columbia Options High School
517-529-9400
Small_campbell
Pamela Campbell
Superintendent
Administration
517-592-6641
Small_cook
Monika Cook
Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent
Administration
517-592-6641
Small_shaw
Linda Shaw
Business Manager
Administration
517-592-6641
Small_furman
Becky Furman
Payroll & Benefits/Accounts Payable
Administration
517-592-6641
Default_avatar
Bill Bradley
Transportation/Maint. Supervisor
Administration
517-592-6649
Small_lindsay
Lindsay Beaulieu
Food Service Director
Administration
517-769-8708
Default_avatar
Dan Omo
Cross Country
Coaches
517-937-0424
Default_avatar
Marcus Hall
7th Grade Football Coach
Coaches
517-262-2871
Default_avatar
Mike Jordan
Girl's Golf Coach
Coaches
517-262-7098
Default_avatar
Steve Tompkins
8th Grade Volleyball
Coaches
517-936-9461
Default_avatar
Jenny Tompkins
JV Volleyball
517-937-8879
Default_avatar
Courtney Carter
Jr. High Cheer
Coaches
864-612-2366
Default_avatar
Tasha Perry
Varsity Cheer
517-936-3968